.fi
0800 918 243
MON-FRI 10 a.m. - 6 p.m.

Battery for Dell Inspiron 6000 / Inspiron 9200 / Inspiron 9300 / Inspiron 9400 / Inspiron E1505 / Inspiron E1705 (4400mAh)

Battery for Dell Inspiron 6000 / Inspiron 9200 / Inspiron 9300 / Inspiron 9400 / Inspiron E1505 / Inspiron E1705 (4400mAh)
34,95 incl. VAT
In stock and ready for dispatch
Delivery time 2-4 working days

Punctual delivery in time for the festival!
ordered until 20.12, delivered by 23.12
Quantity: 
Manufacturer:
subtel
Cell Technology:
Lithium-Ionen
Voltage:
10.8V - 11.1V
Capacity:
4400mAh
Weight:
404g
Color:
black
Item No.:
100063
Manufacturer:
subtel
Cell Technology:
Lithium-Ionen
Voltage:
10.8V - 11.1V
Capacity:
4400mAh
Weight:
404g
Color:
black
Item No.:
100063

The powerful battery for your Notebook!



Tthe quality battery was specifically developed for your notebook. This provides your notebook PC with enough power for all small and large everyday tasks.

✔ Long lasting
✔ Short circuit, overcurrent and overheat protection
✔ Controlled quality

Specifications:
Color: black


✩ 2-year warranty
At subtel, we believe in our products. This is why we grant a 24 months warranty!

Replaces the following products

Dell 310-6321
Dell 310-6322
Dell 312-0339
Dell 312-0340
Dell 312-0348
Dell 312-0349
Dell 312-0350
Dell 312-0425
Dell 312-0429
Dell 312-0455
Dell 451-10206
Dell 451-10207
Dell C5447
Dell C5974
Dell D5318
Dell F5635
Dell G5260
Dell G5266
Dell U4873
Dell Y4873
Dell YF976

Fits the following devices

Dell Inspiron 6000
Dell Inspiron 9200
Dell Inspiron 9300
Dell Inspiron 9400
Dell Inspiron E1505
Dell Inspiron E1705

Dell XPS Gen 2
Dell XPS M170
Dell XPS M1710 / PP05XB

Dell Precision M6300 / PP05XA
Dell Precision M90 / PP05XA

Customers also bought

Battery for Dell Inspiron 6000 / Inspiron 9200 / Inspiron 9300 / Inspiron 9400 / Inspiron E1505 / Inspiron E1705 (4400mAh)
+ Screwdriver set 32-part Torx, cross, slotted, allen
+ Charger  for Dell XPS 14 14z 15 15z M1210 M1330 M140 M1530 (19.5V;90W) Power Supply
Price for all three: 63,85 €
This product: Battery for Dell Inspiron 6000 / Inspiron 9200 / Inspiron 9300 / In...  34,95 €