.fi
0800 918 243
MON-FRI 10 a.m. - 6 p.m.

Battery for Dell Inspiron 1520 / 1521 / 1720 / 1721 / Vostro 1500 / 1700 (6600mAh)

Battery for Dell Inspiron 1520 / 1521 / 1720 / 1721 / Vostro 1500 / 1700 (6600mAh)
Battery for Dell Inspiron 1520 / 1521 / 1720 / 1721 / Vostro 1500 / 1700 (6600mAh) Battery for Dell Inspiron 1520 / 1521 / 1720 / 1721 / Vostro 1500 / 1700 (6600mAh) Battery for Dell Inspiron 1520 / 1521 / 1720 / 1721 / Vostro 1500 / 1700 (6600mAh)
39,95 incl. VAT
In stock and ready for dispatch
Delivery time 2-4 working days

Punctual delivery in time for the festival!
ordered until 20.12, delivered by 23.12
Quantity: 
Manufacturer:
subtel
Cell Technology:
Lithium-Ionen
Voltage:
10.8V - 11.1V
Capacity:
6600mAh
Weight:
530g
Color:
black
Item No.:
100056
Manufacturer:
subtel
Cell Technology:
Lithium-Ionen
Voltage:
10.8V - 11.1V
Capacity:
6600mAh
Weight:
530g
Color:
black
Item No.:
100056

The powerful battery for your Notebook!



Tthe quality battery was specifically developed for your notebook. This provides your notebook PC with enough power for all small and large everyday tasks.

✔ Long lasting
✔ Short circuit, overcurrent and overheat protection
✔ Controlled quality

Specifications:
Color: black


✩ 2-year warranty
At subtel, we believe in our products. This is why we grant a 24 months warranty!

Replaces the following products

Dell 312-0504
Dell 312-0513
Dell 312-0518
Dell 312-0520
Dell 312-0575
Dell 312-0576
Dell 312-0577
Dell 312-0589
Dell 312-0590
Dell 312-0594
Dell 312-0595
Dell 451-10476
Dell 451-10477
Dell FK890
Dell FP282
Dell GK479
Dell GR995
Dell NR222
Dell NR239
Dell TM980

Fits the following devices

Dell PP22L
Dell
Inspiron 1520
Dell Inspiron 1521
Dell Vostro 1500

Dell PP22X
Dell Inspiron 1720
Dell Inspiron 1721
Dell Vostro 1700

Customers also bought

Battery for Dell Inspiron 1520 / 1521 / 1720 / 1721 / Vostro 1500 / 1700 (6600mAh)
+ Screwdriver set 32-part Torx, cross, slotted, allen
+ Charger  for Dell XPS 14 14z 15 15z M1210 M1330 M140 M1530 (19.5V;90W) Power Supply
Price for all three: 68,85 €
This product: Battery for Dell Inspiron 1520 / 1521 / 1720 / 1721 / Vostro 1500 /...  39,95 €