.fi
0800 918 243
MON-FRI 10am - 6pm

Battery for Dell Inspiron 1520 / 1521 / 1720 / 1721 / Vostro 1500 / 1700 - GK479 (4400mAh) Replacement battery

Battery for Dell Inspiron 1520 / 1521 / 1720 / 1721 / Vostro 1500 / 1700 - GK479 (4400mAh) Replacement battery
Battery for Dell Inspiron 1520 / 1521 / 1720 / 1721 / Vostro 1500 / 1700 - GK479 (4400mAh) Replacement battery Battery for Dell Inspiron 1520 / 1521 / 1720 / 1721 / Vostro 1500 / 1700 - GK479 (4400mAh) Replacement battery Battery for Dell Inspiron 1520 / 1521 / 1720 / 1721 / Vostro 1500 / 1700 - GK479 (4400mAh) Replacement battery Battery for Dell Inspiron 1520 / 1521 / 1720 / 1721 / Vostro 1500 / 1700 - GK479 (4400mAh) Replacement battery
×
1 / 4
2 / 4
3 / 4
4 / 4
24,90 incl. VAT
In stock and ready for dispatch
Delivery time 2-4 working days

Quantity: 
Manufacturer:
subtel
Cell Technology:
Lithium-Ionen
Voltage:
10.8V - 11.1V
Capacity:
4400mAh
Weight:
355g
Color:
black
Item No.:
100055
Manufacturer:
subtel
Cell Technology:
Lithium-Ionen
Voltage:
10.8V - 11.1V
Capacity:
4400mAh
Weight:
355g
Color:
black
Item No.:
100055

The powerful battery for your Notebook!

With this high-quality replacement battery from subtel, you will have enough power for all your small and large everyday tasks.

✔ Quality replacement battery with high Capacity: 4400mAh
Longer lifespan - thanks to modern lithium technology without memory effect.
Guaranteed safety: Protected against Short-circuits, Overheating and Overvoltage
✔ Each cell is separately tested in order to ensure professional standards are met.
✔ 100% compatible in replacing your original battery.

Specifications:
Capacity: 4400mAh
Voltage: 10.8V - 11.1V
Cell Technology: Lithium-Ion
Color: black

The subtel replacement battery - Highest quality for a fair price.

★ 3 Year Guarantee ★
Founded in 2004, we are an international specialist retailer dealing with high quality products. For that reason we offer 36 month guarantee!

Replaces the following products

Dell 312-0504
Dell 312-0513
Dell 312-0518
Dell 312-0520
Dell 312-0575
Dell 312-0576
Dell 312-0577
Dell 312-0589
Dell 312-0590
Dell 312-0594
Dell 312-0595
Dell 451-10476
Dell 451-10477
Dell FK890
Dell FP282
Dell GK479
Dell GR995
Dell NR222
Dell NR239
Dell TM980

Fits the following devices

Dell PP22L
Dell
Inspiron 1520
Dell Inspiron 1521
Dell Vostro 1500

Dell PP22X
Dell Inspiron 1720
Dell Inspiron 1721
Dell Vostro 1700

Customers also bought

Battery for Dell Inspiron 1520 / 1521 / 1720 / 1721 / Vostro 1500 / 1700 - GK479 (4400mAh) Replacement battery
+ 32-in-1 Precision Screwdriver Set TORX® Phone Repair Tool Tweezer Set for iPhone, Tablet PCs, Notebooks, iPad
+ Charger  for Dell XPS 14 14z 15 15z M1210 M1330 M140 M1530 (19.5V;90W) Power Supply
Price for all three: 52,80 €
This product: Battery for Dell Inspiron 1520 / 1521 / 1720 / 1721 / Vostro 1500 /...  24,90 €